NTAUX Mutual Fund

NTAUX Mutual Fund

NAV$10.08
See how much of NTAUX you already own
Just $25 once·$99/mo·Download sample
X-ray my portfolio free
Showing top 50 of 607 holdings · as of Mar 31, 2026
NTAUX holdings, by weight
#TickerNameWeightCumulativeMkt valueSectorIndustry
1—Metropolitan Transportation Auth Flt 11/15/2042
1.37%
1.4%$40.00M--
2—Allegheny Co Hosp Dev Flt 11/15/2047Financials · Diversified Financial Services
1.36%
2.7%$39.71MFinancialsDiversified Financial Services
Sector and industry · Pro
3—Minnesota Muni Var 12/1/2052
1.36%
4.1%$39.90M
4—Black Belt Energy Gas Dist Al Bbeutl 02/53 Adjustable Var
1.25%
5.3%$36.64M
5—Main Street Natural Gas Inc.
1.23%
6.6%$36.06M
6—Rural Water Finc. A 2.75%
1.08%
7.7%$31.63M
7—Ca Infrastructur Frn 1/65
1.02%
8.7%$30.01M
8—Bristol Warren Regional School District 5.000000% 06/04/2026
0.86%
9.5%$25.10M
9DebtState Of Illinois
0.84%
10.4%$24.68M
10—Southeast Energy V/R 11/01/51
0.83%
11.2%$24.37M
11DebtBank Of Nova Scotia (Fxd-Frn) Mtn 4.04% Sep 15, 2028
0.83%
12.0%$24.34M
12DebtIng Groep Nv
0.81%
12.8%$23.80M
13—Colorado Health Facs Auth Rev 1.67% Aug 17, 2026
0.75%
13.6%$22.10M
14—Deutsche Vrn 11/20/29
0.75%
14.3%$21.85M
15DebtConnecticut Health and Educational Facilities Authority, Revenue Bonds, Yale-New Haven Health Issue, Series 2024B
0.73%
15.1%$21.28M
16—Black Belt Energy Gas Dist Ala 5.5% Feb 01, 2029
0.72%
15.8%$21.07M
17—Cumberland County Industrial Facilities and Pollution Control Financing Authority, Solid Waste Disposal Project Hero
0.70%
16.5%$20.50M
18DebtSanusa Float 03/20/29
0.69%
17.2%$20.16M
19—Black Belt Flt 07/52
0.69%
17.9%$20.09M
20—Abn Amro Bank Nv 5.16 2028-07-07 5.16 2028-07-07
0.68%
18.6%$19.98M
21DebtKentucky Public Energy Authority
0.66%
19.2%$19.33M
22—City Of Manhattan K 4.00%
0.65%
19.9%$19.19M
23—City Of Moorhead Mn 4.00%
0.65%
20.5%$19.08M
24—Missouri St Hlth V/R 05/01/52
0.62%
21.1%$18.28M
25—Tennergy Corp Tn Gas Revenue
0.61%
21.7%$17.98M
26—Oklahoma County Ind 3.25%
0.60%
22.3%$17.44M
27DebtNew Jersey Housing
0.57%
22.9%$16.73M
28DebtBank Of Montreal
0.56%
23.5%$16.50M
29DebtCity & County Of Denv
0.54%
24.0%$15.79M
30DebtJersey City Municipal Utilities Authority
0.53%
24.5%$15.54M
31—Port Authority Of New York and New Jersey, Consolidated, Series 246
0.53%
25.1%$15.44M
32—-
0.51%
25.6%$14.97M
33DebtLouisiana State Citizens Property Insurance Corp
0.50%
26.1%$14.75M
34—Tennessee St Energy Acquisitio Regd V/R B/E 5.00000000
0.50%
26.6%$14.54M
35DebtOracle Corp Sr Unsecured 02/29 4.55
0.49%
27.1%$14.38M
36—McAfee Corp., Term Loan B, Floating Rate, Mar 1, 2029
0.49%
27.6%$14.22M
37DebtNew Jersey Economic Development Authority Revenue (school Facilities Construction)
0.46%
28.0%$13.57M
38DebtState Of Ohio
0.46%
28.5%$13.56M
39DebtState Of North Carolina
0.45%
28.9%$13.22M
40DebtCity Of Somerville Ma
0.45%
29.4%$13.31M
41DebtCitigroup Inc Sr Unsecured 03/29 Var
0.44%
29.8%$12.90M
42—State Of Illinois Illinois St-D
0.43%
30.3%$12.59M
43—County Of Essex Nj 4.000000% 07/08/2026
0.42%
30.7%$12.35M
44DebtKentucky State Property & Building Commission
0.42%
31.1%$12.25M
45—Richmond County Boa 5.00%
0.42%
31.5%$12.40M
46—Volkswagen Group America Company Guar 144a 09/27 4.45_20270911_4.45
0.42%
31.9%$12.26M
47DebtCity Of Quincy Ma
0.41%
32.3%$11.97M
48DebtMinneapolis-St Paul Metropolitan Airports Commission, Series A
0.41%
32.8%$11.90M
49—Honolulu City & Cnty Hi 5.0% 01/Jul/2028
0.41%
33.2%$12.01M
50DebtCp. Illinois Fin Auth Rev
0.41%
33.6%$12.00M
More holdings · Pro
Not reported for this fund: shares, share changes.
FundXLS Pro
See the other 557 holdings of NTAUX
X-ray every fund you own at once, ETFs and mutual funds that hold stocks directly, and see how much of your money lands on the same stocks twice.
Unlock FundXLS Pro$45/quarter Pro · Cancel anytime

NTAUX Mutual Fund All Holdings

NTAUX holdings total 558 positions. The top 10 holdings account for 11.2% of the fund, led by Metropolitan Transportation Auth Flt 11/15/2042 at 1.4%, Allegheny Co Hosp Dev Flt 11/15/2047 at 1.4%, Minnesota Muni Var 12/1/2052 at 1.4%.

NTAUX portfolio concentration is well-diversified, with the top 10 representing 11.2% of total assets. The largest sector exposure is Financials at 19.4%.

NTAUX sectors provide a detailed breakdown. NTAUX overlap shows how holdings compare to other funds in your portfolio.