TFSCX Mutual Fund

TFSCX Mutual Fund

NAV$8.10
See how much of TFSCX you already own
Just $25 once·$99/mo·Download sample
X-ray my portfolio free
Showing top 50 of 57 holdings · as of Jul 31, 2026
TFSCX holdings, by weight
#TickerNameWeightCumulativeSharesMkt valueSectorIndustry
1—Canaccord Genuity Group IncFinancials · Capital Markets
3.77%
3.8%63,600$653.3KFinancialsCapital Markets
2
EMG
Man Group Plc/JerseyFinancials · Capital Markets
3.27%
7.0%138,217$565.9KFinancialsCapital Markets
Sector and industry · Pro
3
WOSG
Watches Of Switzerland Group Plc
3.06%
10.1%53,681$530.2K
4
MRN
Mersen Sa
2.95%
13.1%11,874$511.5K
5
IMX
Imax Corp
2.76%
15.8%9,999$478.4K
6—Techtronic Industries Company Limited Shs
2.76%
18.6%28,500$478.8K
7—Keihanshin Building Co Ltd
2.72%
21.3%65,700$470.6K
8—Nissei Asb Machine Co Ltd
2.59%
23.9%8,000$449.6K
9—Anicom Holdings Inc
2.41%
26.3%55,600$417.0K
10—Inbody Co Ltd
2.39%
28.7%12,942$414.1K
11
OSW
Onespaworld Holdings Ltd.
2.34%
31.0%15,752$405.8K
12
VCT
Victrex Plc
2.28%
33.3%37,437$395.1K
13
SNL
Sanlorenzo
2.24%
35.5%8,849$387.6K
14—Isc Co Ltd
2.21%
37.8%4,340$382.4K
15—Tripod Technology Corp
2.20%
40.0%34,000$381.8K
16—Montana Aerospace Ag
2.20%
42.2%12,700$380.9K
17—Kaneka Corp
2.13%
44.3%10,400$370.0K
18—Soulbrain Co Ltd/New
2.11%
46.4%2,107$364.9K
19
CRLI
Carel Industries Spa
2.08%
48.5%11,568$360.8K
20—Greentown Service Group Ltd
2.08%
50.6%650,000$360.1K
21
FEVR
Fevertree Drinks Plc
2.03%
52.6%30,260$351.5K
22
SVS
Savills Plc
2.02%
54.6%28,225$350.0K
23
VSVS
Vesuvius Plc
1.98%
56.6%68,674$343.4K
24
MOVE
Medacta Group Sa
1.91%
58.5%2,016$330.5K
25
ARCO
Arcos Dorados Holding Inc
1.84%
60.3%38,957$318.3K
26—Bolsa Mexicana De Valores
1.83%
62.2%142,600$316.9K
27—Tgs Nopec Geophysical
1.77%
63.9%22,689$307.5K
28
ATH
Athabasca Oil Corp
1.76%
65.7%41,200$304.5K
29—Nihon M&A Center Inc
1.74%
67.4%75,700$302.3K
30—Asics Corp
1.72%
69.2%10,100$297.8K
31
NYAX
Nayax Ltd
1.67%
70.8%4,254$288.7K
32—Primax Electronics Ltd
1.61%
72.4%139,000$279.6K
33
PGOLD
Puregold Price Club Inc
1.61%
74.0%415,700$278.4K
34—Aica Kogyo Co Ltd
1.60%
75.6%12,000$276.7K
35—Pal Group Holdings Co Ltd
1.60%
77.2%29,600$278.1K
36—Do & Co Ag
1.60%
78.8%1,188$277.4K
37
XIOR
Xior Student Housing Nv
1.57%
80.4%8,539$271.7K
38—Raito Kogyo Co Ltd
1.56%
82.0%11,500$270.9K
39—Metawater Ltd
1.56%
83.5%14,100$270.4K
40—Dexco Sa
1.53%
85.1%262,944$264.5K
41
OXIG
Oxford Instruments Plc
1.53%
86.6%7,190$264.7K
42
JENGN
Jenoptik Ag
1.52%
88.1%6,079$263.4K
43—Classys Inc.
1.37%
89.5%8,295$237.6K
44
SUM
Summerset Group Holdings Ltd
1.27%
90.7%44,966$220.5K
45
STON
Stoneweg Europe Stapled Trust
1.27%
92.0%119,700$219.6K
46—Roland Corp
1.11%
93.1%7,300$191.8K
47—Qol Co., Ltd.
1.07%
94.2%14,100$185.0K
48
JSG
Johnson Service Group Plc
1.06%
95.3%90,786$184.0K
49—Pegavision Corp
1.03%
96.3%18,000$179.1K
50
UPR
Uniphar Plc Common Stock Eur.08
1.01%
97.3%35,826$175.4K
More holdings · Pro
Not reported for this fund: share changes.
FundXLS Pro
See the other 7 holdings of TFSCX
X-ray every fund you own at once, ETFs and mutual funds that hold stocks directly, and see how much of your money lands on the same stocks twice.
Unlock FundXLS Pro$45/quarter Pro · Cancel anytime

TFSCX Mutual Fund All Holdings

TFSCX holdings total 57 positions. The top 10 holdings account for 28.7% of the fund, led by Canaccord Genuity Group Inc at 3.8%, Man Group Plc/Jersey at 3.3%, Watches Of Switzerland Group Plc at 3.1%.

TFSCX portfolio concentration is well-diversified, with the top 10 representing 28.7% of total assets. The largest sector exposure is Financials at 8.6%.

TFSCX sectors provide a detailed breakdown. TFSCX overlap shows how holdings compare to other funds in your portfolio.